184 results

Compass Casita 550

£18,495
Compass Casita 550

2021 Compass Casita 550 – Rear Island Bed & Motor...

Compass Casita 550

£18,495

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • Used
  • Single Axle
  • Island Bed
  • Centre washroom
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2021
Make an enquiry
Compass Casita 550
£18,495
£128,695Pre-Order NOW

Swift Kon-Tiki 894 DB Motorhome The Swift Kon-Tiki 894 DB...

Swift Kon-Tiki 894 DB

£128,695

Coming Soon

Make an enquiry
£128,695 Pre-Order NOW

Swift Morlaix

£61,174
Swift Morlaix

Swift Moselle The 2027 Swift Morlaix 38×12 2-bedroom holiday home...

Swift Morlaix

£61,174

Available

Other sizes available
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Swift Morlaix
£61,174

Swift Moselle

£12,995
Swift Moselle

2010 Swift Moselle 38×12 2 Bed Lounge The spacious lounge...

Swift Moselle

£12,995

Available

Other sizes available
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2010
Make an enquiry
Swift Moselle
£12,995
£63,300

2027 Swift Bordeaux Urban 38×12 2 Bedroom The New 2027...

Bordeaux Urban

£63,300

Available

Other sizes available
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
£63,300

Morlaix Lodge

£79,729
Morlaix Lodge

Swift Morlaix Lodge The 2027 Swift Morlaix Lodge 40×13 2-bed...

Swift Morlaix Lodge

£79,729

Available

Kendal Caravans, Lake District

Other sizes available
  • 40 ft x 13 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Morlaix Lodge
£79,729

Carnaby Ashdale Outlook

£50,117
Carnaby Ashdale Outlook

Carnaby Ashdale Outlook The 2027 Ashdale OL 35×12 2-bed holiday...

Carnaby Ashdale Outlook

£50,117

Available

Other sizes available
  • 35 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Carnaby Ashdale Outlook
£50,117
£14,995

2016 Bailey Unicorn Vigo: Luxury Touring with Space, Comfort and...

Bailey Unicorn Vigo

£14,995

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • Used
  • Single Axle
  • Island Bed
  • End washroom
  • 2016
Make an enquiry
£14,995
£34,995

2026 Swift Challenger Grande 630 Caravan The 2026 Swift Challenger...

Swift Challenger Grande 630

£34,995

Available

  • 6 Berth
  • New
  • Twin Axle
  • French Bed
  • Centre washroom
  • 2026
Make an enquiry
£34,995

Carnaby Carrington

£65,384
Carnaby Carrington

2027 Carnaby Carrington 40×12 2 Bed The Carrington holiday home...

Carnaby Carrington

£65,384

Available

Other sizes available
  • 40 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Carnaby Carrington
£65,384
£24,795NEW AL-KO AKS Stabiliser

2027 Swift Sprite Major 4 SB Caravan The 2027 Swift...

£24,795 NEW AL-KO AKS Stabiliser
£24,795Dual Fuel Heating

 Swift Sprite Major 4 EB Caravan The 2027 Swift...

Swift Sprite Major 4 EB

£24,795

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • New
  • Single Axle
  • Island Bed
  • Centre washroom
  • 2027
  • Under 8ft
Make an enquiry
£24,795 Dual Fuel Heating

Carnaby Silverdale

£64,263
Carnaby Silverdale

Carnaby Silverdale The 2027 Carnaby Silverdale 39×12 2-bed holiday home...

Carnaby Silverdale

£64,263

Available

Other sizes available
  • 39 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Carnaby Silverdale
£64,263

Swift Provence Outlook

£58,995Included in sale 2026/2027 Site fees
Swift Provence Outlook

2026 Swift Provence Outlook – 38ft x 12ft x 2...

Swift Provence Outlook

£58,995

Available

Vicarage Field Caravan Park

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2026
Make an enquiry
Swift Provence Outlook
£58,995 Included in sale 2026/2027 Site fees

Swift Escape 640

£89,495Pre-Order NOW
Swift Escape 640

2027 Swift Escape 640 2 Berth Motorhome Discover the 2027...

Swift Escape 640

£89,495

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Drop down bed
  • Washroom: End washroom
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
  • Under 8ft
Make an enquiry
Swift Escape 640
£89,495 Pre-Order NOW

Swift Escape 684

£91,155
Swift Escape 684

2027 Swift Escape 684 – 2 Berth Automatic Motorhome Introducing...

Swift Escape 684

£91,155

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Single Beds
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Escape 684
£91,155

Swift Voyager 564

£80,790Pre-Order NOW
Swift Voyager 564

Swift Voyager 564 – 4 Berth Automatic Motorhome Discover the...

Swift Voyager 564

£80,790

Coming Soon

  • 4 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: French Bed
  • Washroom: End washroom
  • Automatic
  • 2.0
  • 165 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Voyager 564
£80,790 Pre-Order NOW
£36,770

 Swift Challenger Grande 630 The 2027 Swift Challenger Grande...

Swift Challenger Grande 630

£36,770

Available

  • 6 Berth
  • New
  • Twin Axle
  • Centre washroom
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
£36,770

Swift Voyager 574

£83,585Pre-Order NOW
Swift Voyager 574

2027 Swift Voyager 574 – 6 Berth Automatic Motorhome Discover...

Swift Voyager 574

£83,585

Coming Soon

  • 6 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Drop down bed
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • Automatic
  • 2.0
  • 165 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Voyager 574
£83,585 Pre-Order NOW

Swift Trekker 505

£81,135Pre-Order NOW
Swift Trekker 505

2027 Swift Trekker 505 – 2 Berth Automatic Motorhome Introducing...

Swift Trekker 505

£81,135

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Drop down bed
  • Washroom: End washroom
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.0
  • 165 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Trekker 505
£81,135 Pre-Order NOW

Swift Trekker 584

£84,375Pre-Order NOW
Swift Trekker 584

2027 Swift Trekker 584 – 4 Berth Automatic Motorhome Introducing...

Swift Trekker 584

£84,375

Coming Soon

  • 4 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Single Beds
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.0
  • 165 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Trekker 584
£84,375 Pre-Order NOW

Swift Trekker 594

£85,275NEW ARRIVAL!
Swift Trekker 594

Swift Trekker 594 – 2027 4 Berth Automatic Motorhome Introducing...

Swift Trekker 594

£85,275

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Island Bed
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.0
  • 165 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Trekker 594
£85,275 NEW ARRIVAL!
£36,770

2027 Swift Challenger 640 Grande Caravan The 2027 Swift Challenger...

Swift Challenger 640

£36,770

Available

  • 6 Berth
  • New
  • Twin Axle
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
£36,770

Swift Vendee Lodge

£89,240
Swift Vendee Lodge

Swift Vendee Lodge Escape to the luxury of Vendee Lodge,...

Swift Vendee Lodge

£89,240

Available

Kendal Caravans, Lake District

Other sizes available
  • 42 ft x 13 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Swift Vendee Lodge
£89,240
£69,380Includes Drivers Pack

Swift Merlin 122 Campervan for Sale The Swift Merlin 122...

Swift Merlin 122

£69,380

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£69,380 Includes Drivers Pack
£71,380Includes Drivers Pack

Swift Merlin 112 Campervan The 2027 Swift Merlin 112 delivers...

Swift Merlin 112

£71,380

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£71,380 Includes Drivers Pack
£71,380Includes Drivers Pack

2027 Swift Merlin 164 Campervan for Sale The 2027 Swift...

Swift Merlin 164

£71,380

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£71,380 Includes Drivers Pack
£85,025Available in alternative colours!

 Swift Carrera 194 Campervan for Sale The 2027 Swift...

Swift Carrera 194

£85,025

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£85,025 Available in alternative colours!
£80,785Popular rear lounge setup

 Discover the Swift Carrera 122 Campervan The 2027 Swift...

Swift Carrera 122

£80,785

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£80,785 Popular rear lounge setup
£82,865Diesel Heater & Lithium Battery

 Swift Carrera 144 Campervan for Sale The 2027 Swift...

Swift Carrera 144

£82,865

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£82,865 Diesel Heater & Lithium Battery
£26,145

Swift Basecamp 2 – The Adventure‑Ready Crossover Touring Caravan The...

Swift Basecamp 2

£26,145

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Single Axle
  • 2026
Make an enquiry
£26,145

2027 Swift Provence Outlook

£57,677
2027 Swift Provence Outlook

2027 Swift Provence Outlook The 2026 Swift Provence Outlook offers...

Swift Provence Outlook

£57,677

Available

Kendal Caravans – Blackpool

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
2027 Swift Provence Outlook
£57,677

Swift Voyager 540

£80,390
Swift Voyager 540

Swift Voyager 540 The Swift Voyager 540 is a premium...

Swift Voyager 540

£80,390

Coming Soon

  • 4 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Drop down bed
  • Washroom: End washroom
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 165 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Voyager 540
£80,390

Oakdale CL

£61,950
Oakdale CL

Oakdale Centre Lounge Centre Lounge Step into the heart of...

Carnaby Oakdale Centre Lounge

£61,950

Available

Kendal Caravans, Lake District

Other sizes available
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Oakdale CL
£61,950
£72,380Includes Drivers Pack

2027 Swift Merlin 174 The 2027 Swift Merlin 174 brings...

Swift Merlin 174

£72,380

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£72,380 Includes Drivers Pack
£71,380Includes Drivers Pack

  2027 Swift Merlin 144 Campervan The 2027 Swift Merlin...

Swift Merlin 144

£71,380

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£71,380 Includes Drivers Pack

Swift Bordeaux

£61,697
Swift Bordeaux

2027 Swift Bordeaux The Swift Bordeaux A much-loved model for...

Swift Bordeaux

£61,697

Available

Kendal Caravans – Blackpool

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2027
Make an enquiry
Swift Bordeaux
£61,697

Sterling Continental 565

£16,995
Sterling Continental 565

Sterling Continental 565 – Luxury Touring Caravan The Sterling Continental 565 is...

Sterling Continental 565

£16,995

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • Used
  • Single Axle
  • Single Bed
  • End washroom
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2017
Make an enquiry
Sterling Continental 565
£16,995
£54,950

Bailey Adamo 75-4I Motorhome The 2023 Bailey Adamo 75-4I is...

Bailey Adamo 75-4I

£54,950

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • Used
  • Bed type: Island Bed
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • 2023
  • Automatic
Make an enquiry
£54,950

Swift Sprite Major 4 EB

£22,995
Swift Sprite Major 4 EB

Swift Sprite Major 4 EB The 2026 Sprite Major 4...

Swift Sprite Major 4 EB

£22,995

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • New
  • Single Axle
  • Island Bed
  • Centre washroom
  • 2026
Make an enquiry
Swift Sprite Major 4 EB
£22,995
1 - 40 of 184 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik