26 results
£85,025Available in alternative colours!

 Swift Carrera 194 Campervan for Sale The 2027 Swift...

Swift Carrera 194

£85,025

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£85,025 Available in alternative colours!
£80,785Popular rear lounge setup

 Discover the Swift Carrera 122 Campervan The 2027 Swift...

Swift Carrera 122

£80,785

Coming Soon

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£80,785 Popular rear lounge setup
£82,865Diesel Heater & Lithium Battery

 Swift Carrera 144 Campervan for Sale The 2027 Swift...

Swift Carrera 144

£82,865

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£82,865 Diesel Heater & Lithium Battery

Swift Voyager 540

£80,390
Swift Voyager 540

Swift Voyager 540 The Swift Voyager 540 is a premium...

Swift Voyager 540

£80,390

Coming Soon

  • 4 Berth
  • New
  • Bed type: Drop down bed
  • Washroom: End washroom
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 165 BHP
Make an enquiry
Swift Voyager 540
£80,390
£72,380Includes Drivers Pack

2027 Swift Merlin 174 The 2027 Swift Merlin 174 brings...

Swift Merlin 174

£72,380

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£72,380 Includes Drivers Pack
£71,380Includes Drivers Pack

  2027 Swift Merlin 144 Campervan The 2027 Swift Merlin...

Swift Merlin 144

£71,380

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • 2027
  • Automatic
  • 2.2
  • 140 BHP
Make an enquiry
£71,380 Includes Drivers Pack
£54,950

Bailey Adamo 75-4I Motorhome The 2023 Bailey Adamo 75-4I is...

Bailey Adamo 75-4I

£54,950

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • Used
  • Bed type: Island Bed
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • 2023
  • Automatic
Make an enquiry
£54,950

Compass Avantgarde 115

£39,950Includes Gas Low System
Compass Avantgarde 115

Compass Avantgarde 115 The 2019 Compass Avantgarde 115 combines everyday...

Compass Avantgarde 115

£39,950

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • Used
  • 2019
  • Manual
Make an enquiry
Compass Avantgarde 115
£39,950 Includes Gas Low System
£84,950Includes E & P Levelling System

Swift Kon-Tiki 784 The 2024 Swift Kon-Tiki 784 represents luxury...

Swift Kon-Tiki 784

£84,950

Available

  • 4 Berth
  • Used
  • Bed type: French Bed
  • Washroom: Centre washroom
  • Dinette: Yes
  • 2024
  • Automatic
  • Yes
Make an enquiry
£84,950 Includes E & P Levelling System

2026 Swift Trekker XFT

£67,995WAS £73,490
2026 Swift Trekker XFT

Swift Trekker XFT – WAS £73,490 | NOW £67,995 Swift...

Swift Trekker XFT

£67,995

Available

  • 2 Berth
  • New
  • 2026
  • Automatic
Make an enquiry
2026 Swift Trekker XFT
£67,995 WAS £73,490
11 - 20 of 26 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik