20 results

2023 Swift Moselle Lodge

£74,950

Swift Moselle Lodge Swift Moselle Lodge is set to impress...

Swift Moselle Lodge

£74,950

Available

Kendal Caravans, Lake District

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 40 ft x 13 ft
  • 2023
Make an enquiry
£74,950

Willerby Sierra

£59,350

Willerby Sierra The Willerby Sierra boasts a stylish and distinguished...

Willerby Sierra

£59,350

Available

Seacroft

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 35 ft x 12 ft
  • 2024
Make an enquiry
£59,350

2024 Willerby Clearwater Lodge

£155,000

2024 Willerby Clearwater Lodge If you’re looking for a holiday...

Willerby Clearwater 40ft x 20ft

£155,000

Available

Near Moss Farm

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 40 ft x 20 ft
  • 2024
Make an enquiry
£155,000

2024 Swift Ardennes ES Platinum

£56,500

Swift Ardennes ES Platinum The Ardennes Holiday Home is designed...

Swift Ardennes Platinum ES

£56,500

Available

Horns Dam Caravan Park and Fishing Lakes

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2022
Make an enquiry
£56,500

2024 Swift Bordeaux Platinum

£62,995Delivery, siting and Connections Included

Swift Bordeaux Platinum The well-appointed and stylishly furnished limited edition...

Swift Bordeaux Platinum

£62,995

Available

Stonefold Country Park

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2024
Make an enquiry
£62,995 Delivery, siting and Connections Included

Swift Burgundy

£42,000Includes Installations & Decking

Swift Burgundy – Merlewood Country Park The Burgundy Holiday Home...

Swift Burgundy

£42,000

Available

Merlewood Country Park

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 33 ft x 12 ft
  • 2023
Make an enquiry
£42,000 Includes Installations & Decking

Willerby Sierra

£41,500WAS £52,000

Willerby Sierra NOW: £41,500 The Sierra has a stylish and...

Willerby Sierra

£41,500

Available

Greenwood Leghe Caravan Park

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 35 ft x 12 ft
  • 2023
Make an enquiry
£41,500 WAS £52,000

Willerby Brookwood

£47,750Price including Connections & 6 months site fees for 2026

Willerby Brookwood With a truly unique layout and modern styling...

Willerby Brookwood

£47,750

Available

Top Thorn Caravan Park

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 38 ft x 12 ft
  • 2022
Make an enquiry
£47,750 Price including Connections & 6 months site fees for 2026

2022 Swift Moselle Lodge

£77,034

2022 Swift Moselle Lodge Moselle Lodge is set to impress...

Swift Moselle Lodge 40ft x 13ft

£77,034

Available

Black Leases Caravan Park

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 40 ft x 13 ft
  • 2022
Make an enquiry
£77,034

2023 Willerby Dorchester

£64,995

2023 Willerby Dorchester The Dorchester is a truly luxurious holiday...

Willerby Dorchester

£64,995

Available

Kendal Caravans – Blackpool

Other sizes available
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 43 ft x 14 ft
  • 2023
Make an enquiry
£64,995
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 10 of 20 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik